Registration until
18/07/2020 00:00
round 1
08:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes Diamond Country Club, Diamond Course
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -20,0
Gruppe B -20,1 to -54
Clubhouse Cup-
 Public
Name HCP
Elisabeth Weidenthaler (AT, GC Thayatal Drosendorf) -26,5
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -11,9
Christa Heinl (-, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -26,8
Werner Beyer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -36
Michael Löwe (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -17,6
Franz Lederhofer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -23,2
Fritz Hofmann (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -11,3
Mag. Walter Jöstl (AT, GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf) -4,1
Hidesato SAKAMOTO (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -13,0
Ing. Günther Pötz (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -9,6
Robert Kerschbaumer (AT, GC Millstätter See) -9,9
Leo Doppler (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -14,4
Günter Gasser (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -50
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -36
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -16,0
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -24,0
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -10,1
Andreas Grimas (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -14,4
Ales Dana (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -17,3
Karin Haidinger (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -29,5
Heidemarie Tungel (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -45
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -24,3
Edith Bichler (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -25,1
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -14,8
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,4
MANFRED KITZBERGER (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -15,3
Erwin Braunsteiner (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -12,4
CHRISTIAN EBNER (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -15,3
Stefan Kerschbaumer (AT, GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD) -29,0
Markus Kriegler (AT, Golfclub Herrensee) -17,5
Gerald Wegl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,4
Erich Hron (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -14,7
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,8
Kevin Grimas (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -30,3
Udo Bereswill (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -52
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -28,2
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -18,4
Mario Graf (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -8,2
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
gelb Fritz Hofmann (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -15
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -31
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -16
gelb Markus Kriegler (AT, Golfclub Herrensee) -22
gelb Robert Kerschbaumer (AT, GC Millstätter See) -13
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -21
rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -48
gelb Ales Dana (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22
gelb Michael Löwe (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22
rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -29
gelb Leo Doppler (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -19
rot Christa Heinl (-, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -36
gelb Udo Bereswill (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -61
gelb Mario Graf (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -11
rot Karin Haidinger (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -40
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -23
gelb Werner Beyer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -45
rot Heidemarie Tungel (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -57
gelb Mag. Walter Jöstl (AT, GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf) -6
gelb Kevin Grimas (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -38
gelb Andreas Grimas (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -19
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -26
gelb Erich Hron (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -19
gelb Hidesato SAKAMOTO (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -17
gelb Gerald Wegl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -26
gelb Ing. Günther Pötz (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -13
gelb MANFRED KITZBERGER (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20
gelb Franz Lederhofer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -29
gelb Günter Gasser (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -59
rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -30
gelb Stefan Kerschbaumer (AT, GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD) -36
rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -16
rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -38
gelb Erwin Braunsteiner (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -16
gelb CHRISTIAN EBNER (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20
rot Elisabeth Weidenthaler (AT, GC Thayatal Drosendorf) -36
rot Edith Bichler (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -34

Registration until
20/07/2020 12:00
round 1
15:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes Diamond Country Club, Diamond Course
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -54
Füsselberger Konstantin
 Public
Name HCP
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -1,3
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -2,3
Konstantin Füsselberger (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -4,1
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
15:00 1 weiss Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -5
15:00 1 weiss Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -6
15:00 1 gelb Konstantin Füsselberger (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -6

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
31 31
2 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
28 28
3 Konstantin Füsselberger   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
26 26
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
31 31
2 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
28 28
3 Konstantin Füsselberger   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
26 26

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
36 36
2 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
33 33
3 Konstantin Füsselberger   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
31 31
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
36 36
2 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
33 33
3 Konstantin Füsselberger   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
31 31
Registration until
21/07/2020 12:00
round 1
08:40
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes Diamond Country Club, Diamond Course
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -54
Team Petz
 Members only
Name HCP
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -1,2
Benedikt Holzer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -24,8
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -8,8
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -2,3
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
08:40 1 weiss Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -5
08:40 1 weiss Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -14
08:50 1 weiss Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -6
08:50 1 weiss Benedikt Holzer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -33

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
38 38
2 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
24 24
3 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
22 22
4 Benedikt Holzer   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
11 11
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
38 38
2 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
24 24
3 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
22 22
4 Benedikt Holzer   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
11 11

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
43 43
2 Benedikt Holzer   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
38 38
3 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
35 35
4 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
30 30
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
43 43
2 Benedikt Holzer   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
38 38
3 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
35 35
4 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
30 30
Registration until
20/07/2020 00:00
round 1
09:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes Diamond Country Club, Park Course 18 Loch
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -54
Schülergolfcup 2020
 Public
Name HCP
Maximilian Hrebicek (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -16,9
Golf player (AT, GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf) -10,1
PAUL BRÖDERBAUER (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -20,4
Hannah HERZOG (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -21,6
Florens Vukusic (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -13,0
Thaddeus-Matteo Huainigg (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -7,3
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -3,1
Benedikt Holzer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -24,8
Hannah Wurz (AT, GC Weitra) -6,0
Maximilian Auer (AT, Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna) -29,5
Corbinian Spannbruckner (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -35,0
Matteo Stampfer (AT, Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls) -14,4
Chiara Bauer-Mitterlehner (AT, GC Wien) -19,1
Golf player (AT, GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf) -11,2
Leopold HLADNY (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -21,6
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -8,8
Valentin Zeller (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -19,7
Adriano Weisgrab (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -16,3
LEAH BRÖDERBAUER (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -20,8
Sophie Berger (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -45
Nikolai MAIER (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -12,8
Sebastian Piesczek (AT, GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf) -27,0
Elisabeth Hope MAIER (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -27,5
Louis KRAFT-KINZ (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -31,0
Luiz Ogidan (AT, Golf & Country Club Brunn) -9,2
Haoran Wang (AT, Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna) -35,0
Bastian Herzog (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -54
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -5,2
Elvisa Tolaj (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -53
Tobias Pfeiffer (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -3,8
Maximilian Stulik (AT, GC St. Pölten) -24,0
Anna Maria Glaser (AT, GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl) -7,8
David Ruthner (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -38
Veronica Zwiauer (AT, GC St. Pölten) -30,0
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -43
Constantin Bauer-Mitterlehner (AT, GC Wien) -10,8
Tara-Sophia Kment (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -24,1
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -8,6
Lukas Burgstaller (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -6,5
Benjamin Piesczek (AT, GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf) -8,4
Golf player (AT, GC St. Pölten) -25,4
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
09:00 1 rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) 1
09:00 1 gelb Tobias Pfeiffer (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) 0
09:00 1 gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -4
09:10 1 rot Hannah Wurz (AT, GC Weitra) -2
09:10 1 rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -1
09:10 1 rot Anna Maria Glaser (AT, GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl) -4
09:20 1 gelb Valentin Zeller (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -14
09:20 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -36
09:20 1 gelb Golf player (AT, GC St. Pölten) -20
09:30 1 rot Veronica Zwiauer (AT, GC St. Pölten) -26
09:30 1 gelb Maximilian Hrebicek (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -12
09:30 1 gelb Golf player (AT, GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf) -7
09:40 1 gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -4
09:40 1 gelb Luiz Ogidan (AT, Golf & Country Club Brunn) -5
09:40 1 gelb Golf player (AT, GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf) -6
09:50 1 gelb Lukas Burgstaller (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -2
09:50 1 gelb Thaddeus-Matteo Huainigg (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -3
09:50 1 gelb Nikolai MAIER (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -8
10:00 1 rot Hannah HERZOG (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -17
10:00 1 rot Elvisa Tolaj (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -49
10:00 1 rot Sophie Berger (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -41
10:10 1 gelb Louis KRAFT-KINZ (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -25
10:10 1 gelb Adriano Weisgrab (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -11
10:10 1 gelb Maximilian Stulik (AT, GC St. Pölten) -18
10:20 1 gelb Benjamin Piesczek (AT, GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf) -4
10:20 1 gelb David Ruthner (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -31
10:20 1 gelb Benedikt Holzer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -19
10:20 1 rot LEAH BRÖDERBAUER (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -17
10:30 1 blau Sebastian Piesczek (AT, GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf) -18
10:30 1 blau Florens Vukusic (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -6
10:30 1 blau Constantin Bauer-Mitterlehner (AT, GC Wien) -4
10:40 1 blau Haoran Wang (AT, Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna) -24
10:40 1 blau Matteo Stampfer (AT, Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls) -7
10:40 1 blau Leopold HLADNY (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -13
10:50 1 rot Elisabeth Hope MAIER (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -23
10:50 1 rot Tara-Sophia Kment (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -20
10:50 1 rot Chiara Bauer-Mitterlehner (AT, GC Wien) -15
10:50 1 rot PAUL BRÖDERBAUER (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -10
11:00 1 rot Maximilian Auer (AT, Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna) -17
11:00 1 blau Corbinian Spannbruckner (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -24
11:00 1 rot Bastian Herzog (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -40

Registration until
06/08/2020 08:00
round 1
08:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes Diamond Country Club, Diamond Course
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -54
Team Petz
 Public
Name HCP
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -2,3
Mag. Thomas Bitzan (AT, GC Wien) -10,8
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -7,5
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
08:00 1 weiss Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -6
08:00 1 weiss Mag. Thomas Bitzan (AT, GC Wien) -16
08:00 1 rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -13

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
36 36
2 Mag. Thomas Bitzan   R1
GC Wien
17 17
3 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
- -
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
36 36
2 Mag. Thomas Bitzan   R1
GC Wien
17 17
3 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
- -

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
42 42
2 Mag. Thomas Bitzan   R1
GC Wien
31 31
3 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
- -
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
42 42
2 Mag. Thomas Bitzan   R1
GC Wien
31 31
3 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
- -
Registration until
07/08/2020 12:00
round 1
08:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes Diamond Country Club, Diamond Course
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -54
Soccer Cup
 Public
Name HCP
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -15,8
Josef Degeorgi (RW, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -26,5
Dr. Karl Langer (AT, Golf & Country Club Brunn) -54
Gertrude Unger (AT, Golf & Country Club Brunn) -19,9
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
08:00 1 gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20
08:00 1 blau Dr. Karl Langer (AT, Golf & Country Club Brunn) -60
08:00 1 gelb Josef Degeorgi (RW, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -33
08:10 1 rot Gertrude Unger (AT, Golf & Country Club Brunn) -28

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
17 17
2 Josef Degeorgi   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
7 7
3 Gertrude Unger   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
7 7
4 Dr. Karl Langer   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
3 3
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
17 17
2 Josef Degeorgi   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
7 7
3 Gertrude Unger   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
7 7
4 Dr. Karl Langer   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
3 3

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Dr. Karl Langer   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
53 53
2 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
37 37
3 Gertrude Unger   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
32 32
4 Josef Degeorgi   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
31 31
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Dr. Karl Langer   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
53 53
2 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
37 37
3 Gertrude Unger   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
32 32
4 Josef Degeorgi   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
31 31
Registration until
06/08/2020 00:00
round 1
09:40
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes Diamond Country Club, Diamond Course
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -54
Team
 Public
Name HCP
DI Peter Fillo (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -27,2
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -28,0
Zora Stöhr (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -21,1
Martina Bures (AT, Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann) -31,5
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
09:40 1 gelb DI Peter Fillo (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -34
09:40 1 rot Zora Stöhr (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -29
09:40 1 rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -38
09:40 1 rot Martina Bures (AT, Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann) -42

Rank Name R1 Total
1 DI Peter Fillo   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
5 5
2 Zora Stöhr   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
5 5
3 Martina Bures   R1
Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
5 5
4 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
4 4
Rank Name R1 Total
1 DI Peter Fillo   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
5 5
2 Zora Stöhr   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
5 5
3 Martina Bures   R1
Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
5 5
4 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
4 4

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Martina Bures   R1
Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
36 36
2 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
33 33
3 Zora Stöhr   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
28 28
4 DI Peter Fillo   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
23 23
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Martina Bures   R1
Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann
36 36
2 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
33 33
3 Zora Stöhr   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
28 28
4 DI Peter Fillo   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
23 23
Registration until
07/08/2020 12:00
round 1
08:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes Diamond Country Club, Diamond Course
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -54
Team Ania
 Public
Name HCP
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -1,7
Natalie Bichler (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -6,3
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -7,5
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
08:00 1 rot Natalie Bichler (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -12
08:00 1 weiss Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -5
08:00 1 rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -13

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
29 29
2 Natalie Bichler   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
25 25
3 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
17 17
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
29 29
2 Natalie Bichler   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
25 25
3 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
17 17

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Natalie Bichler   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
36 36
2 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
34 34
3 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
27 27
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Natalie Bichler   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
36 36
2 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
34 34
3 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
27 27

Registration until

11/08/2020 00:00

round 1
08:00
Individual (Stableford)
 9 holes Diamond Country Club, Diamond Course, 1-9
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -54
9 Loch Turnier
 Public
Name HCP
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -24,3
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -28,2
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -21,9
Fritz Schmaldienst (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -28,0
Georg Weber (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -21,0
Reinhard Weber (AT, Golfclub Schwechat) -25,2
Regina Kienböck (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -25,6
Udo Bereswill (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -54
Ursula Kapfenberger-Poindl (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -46
Hidesato SAKAMOTO (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -13,0
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -31,5
Gabriela Grauer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -33,0
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -24,8
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -45
Hans Kellner (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -26,5
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -34,0
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -34,5
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22
rot Regina Kienböck (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -18
gelb Fritz Schmaldienst (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -18
rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -16
rot Gabriela Grauer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -23
gelb Hidesato SAKAMOTO (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -9
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -27
gelb Georg Weber (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -14
rot Ursula Kapfenberger-Poindl (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -30
rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -23
rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22
gelb Reinhard Weber (AT, Golfclub Schwechat) -16
gelb Hans Kellner (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -17
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -16
gelb Udo Bereswill (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -32
rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -18

Registration until

14/08/2020 00:00

round 1
08:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes Diamond Country Club, Diamond Course
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -54
DCC Summer Trophy
 Public
Name HCP
Fritz Müller-Wernhart (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,0
Maria Figl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -33,0
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Schwechat) -17,1
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -5,4
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,4
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -14,9
Annemarie Kammerhofer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,0
Gerald Wegl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,4
Udo Bereswill (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -52
Ales Dana (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -17,3
Monika Kramel (AT, Golfclub 2000) -30,5
Wanda Du Mee-Dienstl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -25,9
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -28,2
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -54
Hidesato SAKAMOTO (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -13,0
Mag. Christine Haberlehner (AT, Golfclub Frühling) -45
Rudolf Wegl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22,8
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -19,2
Peter Schörg (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22,9
Andreas Grimas (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -14,4
Stefan Kerschbaumer (AT, GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD) -29,0
Karl Aigner (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -12,3
Pavel Sojka (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -12,7
Erich Hron (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -14,7
Erwin Braunsteiner (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -12,4
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -8,7
Regina Brandstetter (AT, Golfclub Neulengbach) -25,4
Herbert Pfeiffer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -15,6
Manfred Brandstetter (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -35,5
Heidemarie Tungel (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -45
Karl Fidler (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -24,0
Ana Filimon-Sperrer (AT, Golf Club Semmering) -29,0
Robert Kerschbaumer (AT, GC Millstätter See) -9,9
Karin Haidinger (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -29,5
Bernhard Mair (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -13,2
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -11,8
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -16,0
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -26,4
Wilhelm Brandstetter (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,4
Elisabeth Schörg (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -23,4
Brigitta Naber (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,8
Zora Stöhr (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -21,1
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -18,8
Andreas Osztovits (AT, REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf) -10,5
Barbara Stadler (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -30,0
MANFRED KITZBERGER (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -15,3
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,8
Sonja Rohacek (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -23,8
Kevin Grimas (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -30,3
Franz Grübl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -39
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -11,9
ERNST SPERRER (AT, Golf Club Semmering) -11,0
Mag. Walter Jöstl (AT, GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf) -4,1
Michael Löwe (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -17,6
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
rot Zora Stöhr (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -29
rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -36
rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -27
gelb Erwin Braunsteiner (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -16
gelb Karl Aigner (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -16
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -21
rot Elisabeth Schörg (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -32
gelb Rudolf Wegl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -29
gelb Andreas Osztovits (AT, REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf) -14
rot Heidemarie Tungel (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -57
gelb Erich Hron (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -19
gelb MANFRED KITZBERGER (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20
gelb Andreas Grimas (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -19
rot Barbara Stadler (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -40
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -8
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -24
gelb ERNST SPERRER (AT, Golf Club Semmering) -15
rot Karin Haidinger (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -40
gelb Franz Grübl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -48
rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -29
gelb Peter Schörg (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -29
gelb Kevin Grimas (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -38
rot Annemarie Kammerhofer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -28
gelb Fritz Müller-Wernhart (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -25
gelb Michael Löwe (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22
gelb Hidesato SAKAMOTO (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -17
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -63
gelb Stefan Kerschbaumer (AT, GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD) -36
rot Brigitta Naber (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -29
gelb Manfred Brandstetter (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -44
gelb Gerald Wegl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -26
gelb Pavel Sojka (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -17
rot Regina Brandstetter (AT, Golfclub Neulengbach) -35
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -26
rot Mag. Christine Haberlehner (AT, Golfclub Frühling) -57
rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -18
rot Maria Figl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -44
gelb Robert Kerschbaumer (AT, GC Millstätter See) -13
gelb Bernhard Mair (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -17
rot Monika Kramel (AT, Golfclub 2000) -41
gelb Udo Bereswill (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -61
rot Wanda Du Mee-Dienstl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -35
gelb Wilhelm Brandstetter (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -26
gelb Ales Dana (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22
gelb Mag. Walter Jöstl (AT, GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf) -6
rot Sonja Rohacek (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -33
rot Ana Filimon-Sperrer (AT, Golf Club Semmering) -39
rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -38
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -16
gelb Herbert Pfeiffer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20
gelb Karl Fidler (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -30
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -19
rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub Schwechat) -25
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -12

Business Partners

Refine your search
  • no 5
  • yes 17
  • DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB 22