Registration until
16/10/2020 10:00
round 1
10:00
Texas Scramble (Stableford - 4 Players)
 18 holes Diamond Country Club, Diamond Course
 Not HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -54
Greenkeeper
 Public
Name HCP
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -11,5
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Leopoldsdorf) -19,1
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -11,5
Iris Mercedes Klee (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -54
Michael Strauss (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -22,0
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -11,4
Kristin Jaksch (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -54
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Schwechat) -17,1
Jason Mitchell (AT, Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn) -14,5
MSC Stephanie Mairinger (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -46
Karin Haidinger (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -29,5
Lukas Hingsammer (AT, GC Linz - St. Florian) -13,0
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -41
Maria Figl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -33,0
Sylvia Mutzel (AT, C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg) -24,4
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -14,5
Peter Vargo (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -6,6
Mag. Walter Jöstl (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -4,0
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Leopoldsdorf) -8,2
Laurenz Kubin (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) 2,9
Helmut Burger (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -16,3
Gerhard Mittelbach (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -18,9
Ales Dana (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -17,3
Mag. Peter Orisich (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -36
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,0
GÜNTER SALZMANN (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -13,3
Günter Gasser (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -48
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -11,8
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -19,2
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,8
Thomas Maurovich (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -9,9
Golf player (DE, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -27,0
SILVIA SALZMANN (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -17,1
Gabriele Bichler (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -11,0
Monika Lüleiova (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -29,0
Direktor Christian Kladiva (AT, Murhof) -16,1
Aaron Gumery (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -14,7
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -18,8
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -14,3
Manfred Kanta (AT, Golf & Country Club Brunn) -26,0
Bernhard Mair (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -12,0
Stefan Kerschbaumer (AT, GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD) -29,0
DI Christine Parkner (AT, Golfclub Frühling) -45
Monika Hron (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -32,3
Rudolf Wegl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22,8
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -29,0
Martina Bartsch (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -17,1
Doris Jedlicka (AT, Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel) -45
Fritz Hofmann (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -11,3
Andreas Grimas (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -12,3
Marcus Wrabel (AT, Golfclub Frühling) -10,3
Mag. Elisabeth Riegler (AT, Murhof) -25,6
Gerald Wegl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -16,9
Christian Brandstätter (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -19,6
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22,7
GERHARD BIRNER (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -5,5
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -15,4
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN) -31,5
Pavel Sojka (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -12,7
Matthias Maurovich (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -9,9
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -31,5
Golf player (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -12,7
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -19,2
Golf player (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -7,7
Sean Baxter (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -8,1
Werner Beyer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -36
Heidemarie Tungel (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -37
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,5
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22,0
Bernd Bartsch (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -9,3
John Jackson (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -19,3
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -28,7
Claudia Bartsch (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -45
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel) -26,5
Heike Kußmann (AT, Murhof) -29,5
Golf player (AT, Murhof) -20,5
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -5,4
Christian jun. Guzy (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -12,1
SYLVIA ETTLINGER (AT, Golfclub Laab im Walde) -34,5
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -45
Anton Bichler (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -9,6
Karl Fidler (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -23,6
Birgit Naimer (AT, Golf & Country Club Brunn) -26,5
Mag. Christian Guzy (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -16,8
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
10:00 1 gelb Mag. Peter Orisich (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -45
10:00 1 gelb Pavel Sojka (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -17
10:00 1 rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -31
10:00 1 gelb Ales Dana (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22
10:00 10 rot Martina Bartsch (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -25
10:00 10 gelb GERHARD BIRNER (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -8
10:00 10 gelb Bernd Bartsch (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -12
10:00 10 rot Claudia Bartsch (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -57
10:10 1 gelb Stefan Kerschbaumer (AT, GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD) -36
10:10 1 gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -54
10:10 1 gelb Michael Strauss (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -28
10:10 1 gelb Lukas Hingsammer (AT, GC Linz - St. Florian) -17
10:10 10 gelb GÜNTER SALZMANN (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -17
10:10 10 rot SILVIA SALZMANN (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -25
10:10 10 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -15
10:10 10 gelb Peter Vargo (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -9
10:20 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Leopoldsdorf) -11
10:20 1 rot Gabriele Bichler (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -17
10:20 1 rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub Leopoldsdorf) -27
10:20 1 gelb Anton Bichler (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -13
10:20 10 gelb Golf player (AT, Murhof) -26
10:20 10 gelb Direktor Christian Kladiva (AT, Murhof) -21
10:20 10 rot Heike Kußmann (AT, Murhof) -40
10:20 10 rot Mag. Elisabeth Riegler (AT, Murhof) -35
10:30 1 gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -8
10:30 1 gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -15
10:30 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -11
10:30 1 rot Golf player (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -19
10:30 10 gelb Gerald Wegl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22
10:30 10 gelb Fritz Hofmann (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -15
10:30 10 rot Maria Figl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -44
10:30 10 rot Monika Lüleiova (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -39
10:40 1 gelb Mag. Walter Jöstl (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -6
10:40 1 gelb Andreas Grimas (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -16
10:40 1 rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -18
10:40 1 rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub Schwechat) -25
10:40 10 gelb Gerhard Mittelbach (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -24
10:40 10 rot Golf player (DE, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -37
10:40 10 gelb Christian Brandstätter (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -25
10:40 10 rot Iris Mercedes Klee (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -66
10:50 1 gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -24
10:50 1 rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -53
10:50 1 gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -36
10:50 1 rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -27
10:50 10 gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -15
10:50 10 rot DI Christine Parkner (AT, Golfclub Frühling) -57
10:50 10 rot MSC Stephanie Mairinger (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -58
10:50 10 gelb Marcus Wrabel (AT, Golfclub Frühling) -14
11:00 1 gelb Thomas Maurovich (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -13
11:00 1 gelb Matthias Maurovich (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -13
11:00 1 rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN) -42
11:00 1 gelb Laurenz Kubin (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) 2
11:00 10 rot Karin Haidinger (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -40
11:00 10 gelb Rudolf Wegl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -29
11:00 10 rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -28
11:00 10 rot Heidemarie Tungel (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -49
11:10 1 gelb Helmut Burger (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -21
11:10 1 gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -26
11:10 1 gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -26
11:10 1 gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -19
11:10 10 rot Monika Hron (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -43
11:10 10 gelb Günter Gasser (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -57
11:10 10 gelb Werner Beyer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -45
11:10 10 gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -24
11:20 1 gelb Karl Fidler (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -30
11:20 1 gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -39
11:20 1 gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -36
11:20 1 gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -19
11:20 10 gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -29
11:20 10 gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20
11:30 1 rot SYLVIA ETTLINGER (AT, Golfclub Laab im Walde) -46
11:30 1 rot Sylvia Mutzel (AT, C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg) -33
11:30 1 rot Birgit Naimer (AT, Golf & Country Club Brunn) -36
11:30 1 gelb Manfred Kanta (AT, Golf & Country Club Brunn) -33
11:30 10 gelb Mag. Christian Guzy (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22
11:30 10 gelb Christian jun. Guzy (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -16
11:30 10 gelb Bernhard Mair (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -16
11:40 1 rot Doris Jedlicka (AT, Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel) -57
11:40 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel) -33
11:40 1 rot Kristin Jaksch (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -66
11:40 10 gelb John Jackson (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -25
11:40 10 gelb Jason Mitchell (AT, Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn) -19
11:40 10 gelb Aaron Gumery (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -19
11:40 10 gelb Sean Baxter (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -11

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Laurenz Kubin   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
44 44
Matthias Maurovich   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Thomas Maurovich   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN
2 Sean Baxter   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
41 41
Aaron Gumery   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
Jason Mitchell   R1
Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
John Jackson   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
3 Lukas Hingsammer   R1
GC Linz - St. Florian
41 41
Michael Strauss   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
Stefan Kerschbaumer   R1
GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
4 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
40 40
Golf player   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
5 GERHARD BIRNER   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
40 40
Bernd Bartsch   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Martina Bartsch   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Claudia Bartsch   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
6 Marcus Wrabel   R1
Golfclub Frühling
39 39
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
DI Christine Parkner   R1
Golfclub Frühling
MSC Stephanie Mairinger   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
7 Bernhard Mair   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
39 39
Christian jun. Guzy   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Mag. Christian Guzy   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
8 Golf player   R1
Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
38 38
Anton Bichler   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Gabriele Bichler   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 Mag. Walter Jöstl   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
38 38
Andreas Grimas   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
Golfclub Schwechat
10 Peter Vargo   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
36 36
Golf player   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
GÜNTER SALZMANN   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
SILVIA SALZMANN   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
11 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
34 34
Helmut Burger   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
12 Fritz Hofmann   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
32 32
Gerald Wegl   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Monika Lüleiova   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Maria Figl   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
13 Pavel Sojka   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
32 32
Ales Dana   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Mag. Peter Orisich   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
14 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
27 27
Werner Beyer   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Günter Gasser   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Monika Hron   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
15 Direktor Christian Kladiva   R1
Murhof
25 25
Golf player   R1
Murhof
Mag. Elisabeth Riegler   R1
Murhof
Heike Kußmann   R1
Murhof
16 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
25 25
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
17 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
24 24
Karl Fidler   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
18 Rudolf Wegl   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
24 24
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Karin Haidinger   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Heidemarie Tungel   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
19 Gerhard Mittelbach   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
23 23
Christian Brandstätter   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
Iris Mercedes Klee   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
20 Manfred Kanta   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
23 23
Sylvia Mutzel   R1
C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
Birgit Naimer   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
SYLVIA ETTLINGER   R1
Golfclub Laab im Walde
21 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
22 22
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
22 Golf player   R1
Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
17 17
Doris Jedlicka   R1
Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
Kristin Jaksch   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Laurenz Kubin   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
44 44
Matthias Maurovich   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Thomas Maurovich   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN
2 Sean Baxter   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
41 41
Aaron Gumery   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
Jason Mitchell   R1
Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
John Jackson   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
3 Lukas Hingsammer   R1
GC Linz - St. Florian
41 41
Michael Strauss   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
Stefan Kerschbaumer   R1
GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
4 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
40 40
Golf player   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
5 GERHARD BIRNER   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
40 40
Bernd Bartsch   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Martina Bartsch   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Claudia Bartsch   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
6 Marcus Wrabel   R1
Golfclub Frühling
39 39
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
DI Christine Parkner   R1
Golfclub Frühling
MSC Stephanie Mairinger   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
7 Bernhard Mair   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
39 39
Christian jun. Guzy   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Mag. Christian Guzy   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
8 Golf player   R1
Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
38 38
Anton Bichler   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Gabriele Bichler   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
9 Mag. Walter Jöstl   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
38 38
Andreas Grimas   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
Golfclub Schwechat
10 Peter Vargo   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
36 36
Golf player   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
GÜNTER SALZMANN   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
SILVIA SALZMANN   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
11 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
34 34
Helmut Burger   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
12 Fritz Hofmann   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
32 32
Gerald Wegl   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Monika Lüleiova   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Maria Figl   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
13 Pavel Sojka   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
32 32
Ales Dana   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Mag. Peter Orisich   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
14 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
27 27
Werner Beyer   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Günter Gasser   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Monika Hron   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
15 Direktor Christian Kladiva   R1
Murhof
25 25
Golf player   R1
Murhof
Mag. Elisabeth Riegler   R1
Murhof
Heike Kußmann   R1
Murhof
16 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
25 25
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
17 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
24 24
Karl Fidler   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
18 Rudolf Wegl   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
24 24
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Karin Haidinger   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Heidemarie Tungel   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
19 Gerhard Mittelbach   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
23 23
Christian Brandstätter   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
Iris Mercedes Klee   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
20 Manfred Kanta   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
23 23
Sylvia Mutzel   R1
C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
Birgit Naimer   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
SYLVIA ETTLINGER   R1
Golfclub Laab im Walde
21 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
22 22
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
22 Golf player   R1
Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
17 17
Doris Jedlicka   R1
Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
Kristin Jaksch   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Marcus Wrabel   R1
Golfclub Frühling
75 75
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
DI Christine Parkner   R1
Golfclub Frühling
MSC Stephanie Mairinger   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
2 Lukas Hingsammer   R1
GC Linz - St. Florian
75 75
Michael Strauss   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
Stefan Kerschbaumer   R1
GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
3 Golf player   R1
Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
69 69
Doris Jedlicka   R1
Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
Kristin Jaksch   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
4 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
69 69
Werner Beyer   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Günter Gasser   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Monika Hron   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
5 GERHARD BIRNER   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
66 66
Bernd Bartsch   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Martina Bartsch   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Claudia Bartsch   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
6 Fritz Hofmann   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
62 62
Gerald Wegl   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Monika Lüleiova   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Maria Figl   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
7 Gerhard Mittelbach   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
61 61
Christian Brandstätter   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
Iris Mercedes Klee   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
8 Pavel Sojka   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
61 61
Ales Dana   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Mag. Peter Orisich   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 Rudolf Wegl   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
61 61
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Karin Haidinger   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Heidemarie Tungel   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
10 Laurenz Kubin   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
61 61
Matthias Maurovich   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Thomas Maurovich   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN
11 Sean Baxter   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
60 60
Aaron Gumery   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
Jason Mitchell   R1
Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
John Jackson   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
12 Manfred Kanta   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
60 60
Sylvia Mutzel   R1
C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
Birgit Naimer   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
SYLVIA ETTLINGER   R1
Golfclub Laab im Walde
13 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
60 60
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
14 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
57 57
Helmut Burger   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
15 Bernhard Mair   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
57 57
Christian jun. Guzy   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Mag. Christian Guzy   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
16 Direktor Christian Kladiva   R1
Murhof
56 56
Golf player   R1
Murhof
Mag. Elisabeth Riegler   R1
Murhof
Heike Kußmann   R1
Murhof
17 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
55 55
Karl Fidler   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
18 Golf player   R1
Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
55 55
Anton Bichler   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Gabriele Bichler   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
19 Mag. Walter Jöstl   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
54 54
Andreas Grimas   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
Golfclub Schwechat
20 Peter Vargo   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
53 53
Golf player   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
GÜNTER SALZMANN   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
SILVIA SALZMANN   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
21 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
53 53
Golf player   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
22 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
46 46
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Marcus Wrabel   R1
Golfclub Frühling
75 75
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
DI Christine Parkner   R1
Golfclub Frühling
MSC Stephanie Mairinger   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
2 Lukas Hingsammer   R1
GC Linz - St. Florian
75 75
Michael Strauss   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
Stefan Kerschbaumer   R1
GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
3 Golf player   R1
Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
69 69
Doris Jedlicka   R1
Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
Kristin Jaksch   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
4 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
69 69
Werner Beyer   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Günter Gasser   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Monika Hron   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
5 GERHARD BIRNER   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
66 66
Bernd Bartsch   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Martina Bartsch   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Claudia Bartsch   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
6 Fritz Hofmann   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
62 62
Gerald Wegl   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Monika Lüleiova   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Maria Figl   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
7 Gerhard Mittelbach   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
61 61
Christian Brandstätter   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
Iris Mercedes Klee   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
8 Pavel Sojka   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
61 61
Ales Dana   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Mag. Peter Orisich   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
9 Rudolf Wegl   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
61 61
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Karin Haidinger   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Heidemarie Tungel   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
10 Laurenz Kubin   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
61 61
Matthias Maurovich   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Thomas Maurovich   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND CLUB OTTENSTEIN
11 Sean Baxter   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
60 60
Aaron Gumery   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
Jason Mitchell   R1
Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
John Jackson   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
12 Manfred Kanta   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
60 60
Sylvia Mutzel   R1
C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
Birgit Naimer   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
SYLVIA ETTLINGER   R1
Golfclub Laab im Walde
13 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
60 60
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
14 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
57 57
Helmut Burger   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
15 Bernhard Mair   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
57 57
Christian jun. Guzy   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Mag. Christian Guzy   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
16 Direktor Christian Kladiva   R1
Murhof
56 56
Golf player   R1
Murhof
Mag. Elisabeth Riegler   R1
Murhof
Heike Kußmann   R1
Murhof
17 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
55 55
Karl Fidler   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
18 Golf player   R1
Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
55 55
Anton Bichler   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Gabriele Bichler   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
19 Mag. Walter Jöstl   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
54 54
Andreas Grimas   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
Golfclub Schwechat
20 Peter Vargo   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
53 53
Golf player   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
GÜNTER SALZMANN   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
SILVIA SALZMANN   R1
Golfclub Lengenfeld
21 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
53 53
Golf player   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
Golf player   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
22 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
46 46
Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB

Registration until

23/10/2020 00:00

round 1
08:00
Texas Scramble (Stableford - 2 Players)
 18 holes Diamond Country Club, Diamond Course
 Not HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -54
Martinigansl Turnier
 Public
Name HCP
THOMAS ETTLINGER (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -25,6
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -19,2
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,5
Mario Graf (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -6,4
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -5,4
Gerd Gwiss (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22,0
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -0,1
Karin Sobotka (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,0
Monika Lüleiova (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -29,0
Mag. Christine Haberlehner (AT, Golfclub Frühling) -45
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -14,3
Olena Zhyvotovska-Gwiss (AT, Golfclub Herrensee) -16,0
Maria Figl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -33,0
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22,7
Natalie Bichler (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -5,9
Michael Löwe (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -17,6
Alice Biedermann (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -34,5
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -14,5
Brigitta Naber (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,8
ANDREAS BARTOS (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -10,2
Monika Hron (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -32,3
SYLVIA ETTLINGER (AT, Golfclub Laab im Walde) -34,5
Lukas SPEISER (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -17,2
Gerald Wegl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -16,9
Iris Mercedes Klee (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -54
Heidemarie Tungel (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -37
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -28,2
Reinhard Weber (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -21,6
Konstantin Füsselberger (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -2,8
Gerd Fuchs (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -31,0
Bernhard Mair (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -12,0
Martina Füsselberger (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -37
Franz Hönigsberger (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -25,4
Fritz Hofmann (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -11,3
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -7,3
Fritz Müller-Wernhart (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,0
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,4
Mojtaba Pachala (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -26,0
Ursula Kapfenberger-Poindl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -37
Gerhard Neumayer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -23,6
Sonja Rohacek (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -21,0
BERND KREUZINGER (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -14,7
Karl Fidler (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -23,6
Elisabeth UTHE (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -16,6
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -14,8
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -35,5
Christian Brandstätter (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -19,6
Timothy Mason (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -10,7
Günter Gasser (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -48
Stephan Vogl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -9,9
Nadine Dreher (AT, AUT) 0,0
Monika Kramel (AT, Golfclub 2000) -30,5
Karin Haidinger (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -29,5
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,0
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -1,6
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,8
Erich Hron (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -14,7
Karl Aigner (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -11,0
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
rot Mag. Christine Haberlehner (AT, Golfclub Frühling) -57
gelb Gerd Gwiss (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -28
rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -29
gelb Franz Hönigsberger (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -32
rot Alice Biedermann (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -46
rot Natalie Bichler (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -11
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -19
rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -28
rot Monika Lüleiova (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -39
gelb Karl Aigner (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -15
rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -13
rot Karin Sobotka (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -28
gelb Lukas SPEISER (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -22
gelb Mojtaba Pachala (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -33
gelb Mario Graf (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -9
gelb Christian Brandstätter (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -25
rot Heidemarie Tungel (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -49
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -26
rot Monika Hron (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -43
gelb Erich Hron (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -19
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -19
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -26
gelb Michael Löwe (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22
rot Elisabeth UTHE (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -24
gelb Gerhard Neumayer (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -30
rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -47
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -3
rot Maria Figl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -44
gelb Fritz Hofmann (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -15
rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22
rot Karin Haidinger (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -40
gelb Stephan Vogl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -13
rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -38
rot Brigitta Naber (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -29
gelb Karl Fidler (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -30
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -29
gelb Gerald Wegl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22
rot Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -27
gelb Gerd Fuchs (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -39
gelb Fritz Müller-Wernhart (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -25
gelb Reinhard Weber (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -27
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -8
rot Monika Kramel (AT, Golfclub 2000) -41
rot Sonja Rohacek (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -29
gelb Günter Gasser (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -57
gelb Timothy Mason (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -14
rot Martina Füsselberger (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -49
rot Olena Zhyvotovska-Gwiss (AT, Golfclub Herrensee) -23
gelb ANDREAS BARTOS (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -14
rot Iris Mercedes Klee (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -66
rot SYLVIA ETTLINGER (AT, Golfclub Laab im Walde) -46
gelb THOMAS ETTLINGER (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -32
gelb Bernhard Mair (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -16
gelb Konstantin Füsselberger (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -5
rot Nadine Dreher (AT, AUT) 0
gelb Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -1
rot Ursula Kapfenberger-Poindl (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -49
gelb BERND KREUZINGER (AT, Golfclub Lengenfeld) -19

Registration until

06/11/2020 00:00

round 1
08:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes Diamond Country Club, Diamond Course
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -54
Wild Cup
 Public
Name HCP
Golf player (AT, Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann) -26,5
Udo Bereswill (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -52
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -20,1
Reinhard Weber (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -21,6
Birgit Naimer (AT, Golf & Country Club Brunn) -26,5
PHILIPP HOFER (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -21,0
Sylvia Mutzel (AT, C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg) -24,4
Manfred Kanta (AT, Golf & Country Club Brunn) -26,0
Janina Bock (AT, GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee) -36
Erich Hron (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -14,7
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -27,5
Ales Dana (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -17,3
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -6,7
Peter Pessl (AT, Golfclub am Attersee) -14,3
MANFRED KITZBERGER (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -15,3
Golf player (AT, Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann) -12,7
HANS-PETER MUTZEL (AT, C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg) -20,8
Golf player (AT, Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann) -34,0
Bernd Haberleitner (AT, Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann) -10,0
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -22,7

Business Partners

Refine your search
  • no 2
  • yes 1
  • DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB 3