Registration until
30/06/2020 12:00
round 1
09:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes GC Spillern - 18 Löcher
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 0,0 to -18,4
Gruppe B -18,5 to -26,4
Gruppe C -26,5 to -54
Stableford
 Public
Name HCP
Franz SCHEIBL (AT, GC Spillern) -19,1
Harald Dirnberger (AT, Grazer Golfclub Thalersee) -18,2
Golf player (AT, GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl) -32,5
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -23,8
Robert HOLY (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -18,2
Anna Medvedeva (AT, GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl) -22,6
ROLAND PAULHART (AT, GC Spillern) -6,4
Thomas Wulf (AT, Golfclub Citygolf Vienna) -21,7
Hans Eckl (AT, GC Spillern) -9,3
Robert Kodicek (AT, GC Spillern) -20,1
Fedor Medvedev (-, GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl) -11,8
Markus Spani (AT, GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl) -21,6
Peter GYÖRFFY (AT, GC Spillern) -16,7
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -4,4
Thomas HANDLER (AT, Golfclub Leopoldsdorf) -11,1
DKFM. Friedrich VETTER (AT, GC Spillern) -26,4
Helmut Pockberger (AT, GC Spillern) -17,4
Astrid Pink (AT, GC Spillern) -19,2
David Drury (AT, C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg) -6,7
Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -9,0
Golf player (AT, GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl) -22,7
Nikolai MAIER (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -14,3
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
09:00 1 weiß Golf player (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -5
09:00 1 weiß ROLAND PAULHART (AT, GC Spillern) -8
09:00 1 weiß Golf player (AT, DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB) -10
09:10 1 weiß David Drury (AT, C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg) -8
09:10 1 weiß Hans Eckl (AT, GC Spillern) -11
09:10 1 weiß Fedor Medvedev (-, GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl) -14
09:20 1 weiß Thomas HANDLER (AT, Golfclub Leopoldsdorf) -13
09:20 1 weiß Nikolai MAIER (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -16
09:20 1 weiß Peter GYÖRFFY (AT, GC Spillern) -19
09:30 1 weiß Helmut Pockberger (AT, GC Spillern) -20
09:30 1 weiß Robert HOLY (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -21
09:30 1 rot Astrid Pink (AT, GC Spillern) -21
09:40 1 weiß Harald Dirnberger (AT, Grazer Golfclub Thalersee) -21
09:40 1 gelb Robert Kodicek (AT, GC Spillern) -22
09:40 1 rot Anna Medvedeva (AT, GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl) -25
09:50 1 gelb Markus Spani (AT, GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl) -23
09:50 1 gelb Thomas Wulf (AT, Golfclub Citygolf Vienna) -23
09:50 1 rot Golf player (AT, GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl) -25
10:00 1 gelb Golf player (AT, GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl) -35
10:00 1 gelb DKFM. Friedrich VETTER (AT, GC Spillern) -29
10:10 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -26
10:10 1 gelb Franz SCHEIBL (AT, GC Spillern) -20

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
33 33
2 Hans Eckl   R1
GC Spillern
29 29
3 ROLAND PAULHART   R1
GC Spillern
26 26
4 David Drury   R1
C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
24 24
5 Fedor Medvedev   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
23 23
6 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
22 22
7 Thomas HANDLER   R1
Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
22 22
8 Robert Kodicek   R1
GC Spillern
18 18
9 Peter GYÖRFFY   R1
GC Spillern
17 17
10 Thomas Wulf   R1
Golfclub Citygolf Vienna
15 15
11 Nikolai MAIER   R1
Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
15 15
12 Robert HOLY   R1
Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
15 15
13 Franz SCHEIBL   R1
GC Spillern
14 14
14 Markus Spani   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
14 14
15 Golf player   R1
Golfclub Drautal/Berg
12 12
16 Anna Medvedeva   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
12 12
17 Golf player   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
11 11
18 Harald Dirnberger   R1
Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
11 11
19 Helmut Pockberger   R1
GC Spillern
10 10
20 Astrid Pink   R1
GC Spillern
10 10
21 Golf player   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
8 8
22 DKFM. Friedrich VETTER   R1
GC Spillern
5 5
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
33 33
2 Hans Eckl   R1
GC Spillern
29 29
3 ROLAND PAULHART   R1
GC Spillern
26 26
4 David Drury   R1
C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
24 24
5 Fedor Medvedev   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
23 23
6 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
22 22
7 Thomas HANDLER   R1
Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
22 22
8 Peter GYÖRFFY   R1
GC Spillern
17 17
9 Nikolai MAIER   R1
Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
15 15
10 Robert HOLY   R1
Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
15 15
11 Harald Dirnberger   R1
Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
11 11
12 Helmut Pockberger   R1
GC Spillern
10 10
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Robert Kodicek   R1
GC Spillern
18 18
2 Thomas Wulf   R1
Golfclub Citygolf Vienna
15 15
3 Franz SCHEIBL   R1
GC Spillern
14 14
4 Markus Spani   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
14 14
5 Golf player   R1
Golfclub Drautal/Berg
12 12
6 Anna Medvedeva   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
12 12
7 Golf player   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
11 11
8 Astrid Pink   R1
GC Spillern
10 10
9 DKFM. Friedrich VETTER   R1
GC Spillern
5 5
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
8 8

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Hans Eckl   R1
GC Spillern
39 39
2 Golf player   R1
Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
37 37
3 Robert Kodicek   R1
GC Spillern
36 36
4 Golf player   R1
Golfclub Drautal/Berg
35 35
5 Markus Spani   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
35 35
6 Thomas HANDLER   R1
Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
34 34
7 Robert HOLY   R1
Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
34 34
8 Golf player   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
34 34
9 Thomas Wulf   R1
Golfclub Citygolf Vienna
33 33
10 Fedor Medvedev   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
33 33
11 ROLAND PAULHART   R1
GC Spillern
32 32
12 Golf player   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
31 31
13 Peter GYÖRFFY   R1
GC Spillern
31 31
14 David Drury   R1
C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
31 31
15 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
30 30
16 Franz SCHEIBL   R1
GC Spillern
30 30
17 Nikolai MAIER   R1
Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
27 27
18 Harald Dirnberger   R1
Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
27 27
19 Anna Medvedeva   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
26 26
20 Astrid Pink   R1
GC Spillern
24 24
21 Helmut Pockberger   R1
GC Spillern
22 22
22 DKFM. Friedrich VETTER   R1
GC Spillern
19 19
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Hans Eckl   R1
GC Spillern
39 39
2 Golf player   R1
Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
37 37
3 Thomas HANDLER   R1
Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
34 34
4 Robert HOLY   R1
Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
34 34
5 Fedor Medvedev   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
33 33
6 ROLAND PAULHART   R1
GC Spillern
32 32
7 Peter GYÖRFFY   R1
GC Spillern
31 31
8 David Drury   R1
C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
31 31
9 Golf player   R1
DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB
30 30
10 Nikolai MAIER   R1
Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
27 27
11 Harald Dirnberger   R1
Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
27 27
12 Helmut Pockberger   R1
GC Spillern
22 22
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Robert Kodicek   R1
GC Spillern
36 36
2 Golf player   R1
Golfclub Drautal/Berg
35 35
3 Markus Spani   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
35 35
4 Thomas Wulf   R1
Golfclub Citygolf Vienna
33 33
5 Golf player   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
31 31
6 Franz SCHEIBL   R1
GC Spillern
30 30
7 Anna Medvedeva   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
26 26
8 Astrid Pink   R1
GC Spillern
24 24
9 DKFM. Friedrich VETTER   R1
GC Spillern
19 19
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
34 34
Registration until
01/07/2020 12:00
round 1
17:00
Individual (Stableford)
 9 holes GC Spillern - 1 bis 9
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 4,5 to -18,4
Gruppe B -18,5 to -26,4
Gruppe C -26,5 to -54
Stableford
 Public
Name HCP
Golf player (AT, GC Spillern) -54
Golf player (AT, GC Spillern) -7,4
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -54
Erich GRAF (AT, GC Spillern) -15,6
Wilhelm MÜLLER (AT, GC Spillern) -10,6
Nicolas Riha (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -19,7
Matthias Guger (AT, GC Drachenwand - Mondsee) -10,8
Michael ZINGGL (AT, GC Spillern) -5,3
Stephan Rodler (AT, GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl) -18,8
Michael HORNIK (AT, GC Spillern) -16,4
Sonja OPPOLZER (AT, GC Spillern) -15,9
Robert HOLY (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -18,2
Andrew Harrison (AT, GC Spillern) -16,0
Josef HASCH (AT, GC Spillern) -42
Werner Zeidler (AT, GC Drachenwand - Mondsee) -18,9
Golf player (AT, C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg) -32,0
GERHARD STEINSCHADEN (AT, GC Spillern) -5,9
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -53
Golf player (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -50
Manuel MATTIAT (AT, GC Spillern) -25,8
CHRISTIAN MÖRTH (AT, Golfclub Poysdorf) -24,8
Michaela Schädler (AT, GC GolfMaxX ) -25,0
Vincent Fournier (RW, UNGC) -22,0
Golf player (AT, GC Spillern) -52
Peter Riha (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -16,2
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
17:00 1 gelb Michael ZINGGL (AT, GC Spillern) -3
17:00 1 gelb GERHARD STEINSCHADEN (AT, GC Spillern) -3
17:00 1 rot Golf player (AT, GC Spillern) -4
17:10 1 gelb Wilhelm MÜLLER (AT, GC Spillern) -6
17:10 1 rot Sonja OPPOLZER (AT, GC Spillern) -9
17:10 1 gelb Erich GRAF (AT, GC Spillern) -8
17:20 1 gelb Matthias Guger (AT, GC Drachenwand - Mondsee) -6
17:20 1 gelb Werner Zeidler (AT, GC Drachenwand - Mondsee) -10
17:20 1 gelb Stephan Rodler (AT, GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl) -10
17:30 1 rot Michaela Schädler (AT, GC GolfMaxX ) -14
17:30 1 gelb Nicolas Riha (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -11
17:30 1 gelb Peter Riha (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -9
17:40 1 rot Golf player (AT, C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg) -18
17:40 1 gelb Josef HASCH (AT, GC Spillern) -22
17:40 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -26
17:50 1 gelb Manuel MATTIAT (AT, GC Spillern) -14
17:50 1 gelb Vincent Fournier (RW, UNGC) -12
17:50 1 gelb Golf player (AT, GC Spillern) -27
18:00 1 gelb CHRISTIAN MÖRTH (AT, Golfclub Poysdorf) -13
18:00 1 rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -28
18:00 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -28
18:10 1 gelb Michael HORNIK (AT, GC Spillern) -9
18:10 1 gelb Robert HOLY (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -10
18:10 1 gelb Golf player (AT, GC Spillern) -28
18:10 1 gelb Andrew Harrison (AT, GC Spillern) -8

Registration until
08/07/2020 12:00
round 1
17:00
Individual (Stableford)
 9 holes GC Spillern - 1 bis 9
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 4,5 to -18,4
Gruppe B -18,5 to -26,4
Gruppe C -26,5 to -54
Stableford
 Public
Name HCP
Wilhelm MÜLLER (AT, GC Spillern) -10,6
Mag. Klaus Buttenhauser (AT, GC Thayatal Drosendorf) -10,3
Elisabeth UTHE (AT, GC Spillern) -17,5
Golf player (AT, GC GolfRange Bockfließ) -10,6
Lili WAMMERL (AT, GC Spillern) -42
Hans-Peter Ressel (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -23,3
Anthony Hochmayer (AT, GC GolfRange Bockfließ) -10,5
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -52
Andrew Harrison (AT, GC Spillern) -15,4
Golf player (ID, GC Spillern) -22,0
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Perg-Karlingberg) -54
Golf player (AT, Golf & Country Club Brunn) -25,4
Helmut Pockberger (AT, GC Spillern) -17,4
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -54
BERNHARD SCHURIAN (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -12,3
Sonja Zyla (AT, GC Velden Wörthersee) -22,2
Wolfgang Edtstadtler (AT, GC Velden Wörthersee) -17,8
Stefan DIBARBORA (AT, GC Spillern) -8,2
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -54
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
17:00 1 gelb Stefan DIBARBORA (AT, GC Spillern) -4
17:00 1 gelb Mag. Klaus Buttenhauser (AT, GC Thayatal Drosendorf) -5
17:00 1 gelb Anthony Hochmayer (AT, GC GolfRange Bockfließ) -5
17:10 1 gelb Wilhelm MÜLLER (AT, GC Spillern) -6
17:10 1 gelb BERNHARD SCHURIAN (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -6
17:10 1 rot Golf player (AT, GC GolfRange Bockfließ) -6
17:20 1 gelb Andrew Harrison (AT, GC Spillern) -8
17:20 1 gelb Helmut Pockberger (AT, GC Spillern) -9
17:20 1 rot Elisabeth UTHE (AT, GC Spillern) -10
17:30 1 gelb Wolfgang Edtstadtler (AT, GC Velden Wörthersee) -9
17:30 1 gelb Golf player (ID, GC Spillern) -12
17:30 1 gelb Hans-Peter Ressel (AT, GOLFCLUB WACHAU) -12
17:40 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golf & Country Club Brunn) -14
17:40 1 rot Sonja Zyla (AT, GC Velden Wörthersee) -12
17:40 1 rot Lili WAMMERL (AT, GC Spillern) -23
17:50 1 rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -28
17:50 1 rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub Perg-Karlingberg) -29
18:00 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Drautal/Berg) -28
18:00 1 rot Golf player (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -29

Registration until
09/07/2020 12:00
round 1
14:10
Individual (Stableford)
 9 holes GC Spillern - 1 bis 9
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A -4,5 to -18,4
Gruppe B -18,5 to -26,4
Gruppe C -26,5 to -54
Stableford
 Public
Name HCP
Lana Malu Doleh (AT, Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel) -47
Leopold Brandis (AT, Golf Club Lana Merano Gutshof Brandis (LANA MERANO)) -20,2
Leonard Mogilevsky (AT, Golf & Country Club Brunn) -54
Paulina THOMAS (AT, GC Spillern) -30,5
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
14:10 1 gelb Leopold Brandis (AT, Golf Club Lana Merano Gutshof Brandis (LANA MERANO)) -11
14:10 1 rot Paulina THOMAS (AT, GC Spillern) -17
14:10 1 gelb Leonard Mogilevsky (AT, Golf & Country Club Brunn) -28
14:10 1 rot Lana Malu Doleh (AT, Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel) -25

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Paulina THOMAS   R1
GC Spillern
7 7
2 Leonard Mogilevsky   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
5 5
3 Leopold Brandis   R1
Golf Club Lana Merano Gutshof Brandis (LANA MERANO)
5 5
4 Lana Malu Doleh   R1
Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
1 1
Rank Name R1 Total
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Leopold Brandis   R1
Golf Club Lana Merano Gutshof Brandis (LANA MERANO)
5 5
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Paulina THOMAS   R1
GC Spillern
7 7
2 Leonard Mogilevsky   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
5 5
3 Lana Malu Doleh   R1
Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
1 1

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Leonard Mogilevsky   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
31 31
2 Paulina THOMAS   R1
GC Spillern
22 22
3 Lana Malu Doleh   R1
Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
15 15
4 Leopold Brandis   R1
Golf Club Lana Merano Gutshof Brandis (LANA MERANO)
12 12
Rank Name R1 Total
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Leopold Brandis   R1
Golf Club Lana Merano Gutshof Brandis (LANA MERANO)
12 12
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Leonard Mogilevsky   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
31 31
2 Paulina THOMAS   R1
GC Spillern
22 22
3 Lana Malu Doleh   R1
Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel
15 15
Registration until
14/07/2020 12:00
round 1
09:00
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes GC Spillern - 18 Löcher
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 0,0 to -18,4
Gruppe B -18,5 to -26,4
Gruppe C -26,5 to -54
Stableford
 Public
Name HCP
Elfriede Schmidt (AT, Golfclub Poysdorf) -18,2
Martina Berger (AT, Golfclub Traunsee) -25,6
Horst BÜHRINGER (AT, GC Spillern) -23,2
Franz SCHEIBL (AT, GC Spillern) -19,1
DKFM. Friedrich VETTER (AT, GC Spillern) -26,4
Klaus Wenger-Oehn (AT, GC Spillern) -31,5
MARGIT STÖGER (AT, Golfclub Poysdorf) -20,2
Peter GYÖRFFY (AT, GC Spillern) -16,7
Birgit Grandl (AT, Golfclub Poysdorf) -13,8
Golf player (AT, GC Spillern) -10,3
Golf player (AT, GC Spillern) -30,0
Iris MARTIN-GYÖRFFY (AT, GC Spillern) -20,3
Felix SVOBODA (AT, GC Spillern) -37
Rupert TRAMPISCH (AT, GC Spillern) -20,6
Maria CEDE (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -17,1
Andrew Harrison (AT, GC Spillern) -15,1
Golf player (AT, GC Spillern) -23,2
Paul KRAFFT (AT, GC Spillern) -20,1
Dr. Thomas CEDE (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -15,2
Günter Michael Wimberger (AT, GC St.Lorenzen) -20,0
DIETMAR MADER (AT, GC Spillern) -28,5
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
09:00 1 weiß Golf player (AT, GC Spillern) -12
09:00 1 weiß Andrew Harrison (AT, GC Spillern) -17
09:00 1 blau Birgit Grandl (AT, Golfclub Poysdorf) -17
09:10 1 weiß Dr. Thomas CEDE (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -17
09:10 1 weiß Peter GYÖRFFY (AT, GC Spillern) -19
09:10 1 blau Elfriede Schmidt (AT, Golfclub Poysdorf) -22
09:20 1 gelb Franz SCHEIBL (AT, GC Spillern) -20
09:20 1 rot MARGIT STÖGER (AT, Golfclub Poysdorf) -22
09:20 1 blau Maria CEDE (AT, Golfclub Schloss Schönborn) -21
09:30 1 gelb Paul KRAFFT (AT, GC Spillern) -22
09:30 1 rot Golf player (AT, GC Spillern) -25
09:30 1 gelb Felix SVOBODA (AT, GC Spillern) -40
09:40 1 gelb Rupert TRAMPISCH (AT, GC Spillern) -22
09:40 1 gelb Horst BÜHRINGER (AT, GC Spillern) -25
09:40 1 gelb Klaus Wenger-Oehn (AT, GC Spillern) -34
09:50 1 gelb DIETMAR MADER (AT, GC Spillern) -31
09:50 1 rot Iris MARTIN-GYÖRFFY (AT, GC Spillern) -22
09:50 1 rot Martina Berger (AT, Golfclub Traunsee) -28
10:00 1 gelb DKFM. Friedrich VETTER (AT, GC Spillern) -29
10:00 1 rot Golf player (AT, GC Spillern) -33
10:00 1 gelb Günter Michael Wimberger (AT, GC St.Lorenzen) -21

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Birgit Grandl   R1
Golfclub Poysdorf
22 22
2 Andrew Harrison   R1
GC Spillern
21 21
3 Peter GYÖRFFY   R1
GC Spillern
21 21
4 Franz SCHEIBL   R1
GC Spillern
19 19
5 Golf player   R1
GC Spillern
18 18
6 Paul KRAFFT   R1
GC Spillern
17 17
7 Elfriede Schmidt   R1
Golfclub Poysdorf
17 17
8 Golf player   R1
GC Spillern
17 17
9 Dr. Thomas CEDE   R1
Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
16 16
10 Maria CEDE   R1
Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
15 15
11 Günter Michael Wimberger   R1
GC St.Lorenzen
13 13
12 Martina Berger   R1
Golfclub Traunsee
13 13
13 Iris MARTIN-GYÖRFFY   R1
GC Spillern
12 12
14 MARGIT STÖGER   R1
Golfclub Poysdorf
11 11
15 Klaus Wenger-Oehn   R1
GC Spillern
11 11
16 Golf player   R1
GC Spillern
8 8
17 DIETMAR MADER   R1
GC Spillern
8 8
18 Rupert TRAMPISCH   R1
GC Spillern
7 7
19 Horst BÜHRINGER   R1
GC Spillern
7 7
20 Felix SVOBODA   R1
GC Spillern
2 2
21 DKFM. Friedrich VETTER   R1
GC Spillern
2 2
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Birgit Grandl   R1
Golfclub Poysdorf
22 22
2 Andrew Harrison   R1
GC Spillern
21 21
3 Peter GYÖRFFY   R1
GC Spillern
21 21
4 Golf player   R1
GC Spillern
18 18
5 Elfriede Schmidt   R1
Golfclub Poysdorf
17 17
6 Dr. Thomas CEDE   R1
Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
16 16
7 Maria CEDE   R1
Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
15 15
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Franz SCHEIBL   R1
GC Spillern
19 19
2 Paul KRAFFT   R1
GC Spillern
17 17
3 Golf player   R1
GC Spillern
17 17
4 Günter Michael Wimberger   R1
GC St.Lorenzen
13 13
5 Martina Berger   R1
Golfclub Traunsee
13 13
6 Iris MARTIN-GYÖRFFY   R1
GC Spillern
12 12
7 MARGIT STÖGER   R1
Golfclub Poysdorf
11 11
8 Rupert TRAMPISCH   R1
GC Spillern
7 7
9 Horst BÜHRINGER   R1
GC Spillern
7 7
10 DKFM. Friedrich VETTER   R1
GC Spillern
2 2
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Klaus Wenger-Oehn   R1
GC Spillern
11 11
2 Golf player   R1
GC Spillern
8 8
3 DIETMAR MADER   R1
GC Spillern
8 8
4 Felix SVOBODA   R1
GC Spillern
2 2

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
GC Spillern
40 40
2 Paul KRAFFT   R1
GC Spillern
39 39
3 Golf player   R1
GC Spillern
37 37
4 Peter GYÖRFFY   R1
GC Spillern
37 37
5 Franz SCHEIBL   R1
GC Spillern
37 37
6 Klaus Wenger-Oehn   R1
GC Spillern
37 37
7 Andrew Harrison   R1
GC Spillern
36 36
8 Birgit Grandl   R1
Golfclub Poysdorf
36 36
9 Elfriede Schmidt   R1
Golfclub Poysdorf
34 34
10 Martina Berger   R1
Golfclub Traunsee
34 34
11 Günter Michael Wimberger   R1
GC St.Lorenzen
32 32
12 Iris MARTIN-GYÖRFFY   R1
GC Spillern
32 32
13 Maria CEDE   R1
Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
32 32
14 MARGIT STÖGER   R1
Golfclub Poysdorf
31 31
15 DIETMAR MADER   R1
GC Spillern
31 31
16 Dr. Thomas CEDE   R1
Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
31 31
17 Golf player   R1
GC Spillern
28 28
18 Horst BÜHRINGER   R1
GC Spillern
25 25
19 Rupert TRAMPISCH   R1
GC Spillern
23 23
20 Felix SVOBODA   R1
GC Spillern
23 23
21 DKFM. Friedrich VETTER   R1
GC Spillern
12 12
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Peter GYÖRFFY   R1
GC Spillern
37 37
2 Andrew Harrison   R1
GC Spillern
36 36
3 Birgit Grandl   R1
Golfclub Poysdorf
36 36
4 Elfriede Schmidt   R1
Golfclub Poysdorf
34 34
5 Maria CEDE   R1
Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
32 32
6 Dr. Thomas CEDE   R1
Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
31 31
7 Golf player   R1
GC Spillern
28 28
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
GC Spillern
40 40
2 Paul KRAFFT   R1
GC Spillern
39 39
3 Franz SCHEIBL   R1
GC Spillern
37 37
4 Martina Berger   R1
Golfclub Traunsee
34 34
5 Günter Michael Wimberger   R1
GC St.Lorenzen
32 32
6 Iris MARTIN-GYÖRFFY   R1
GC Spillern
32 32
7 MARGIT STÖGER   R1
Golfclub Poysdorf
31 31
8 Horst BÜHRINGER   R1
GC Spillern
25 25
9 Rupert TRAMPISCH   R1
GC Spillern
23 23
10 DKFM. Friedrich VETTER   R1
GC Spillern
12 12
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
GC Spillern
37 37
2 Klaus Wenger-Oehn   R1
GC Spillern
37 37
3 DIETMAR MADER   R1
GC Spillern
31 31
4 Felix SVOBODA   R1
GC Spillern
23 23
Registration until
15/07/2020 12:00
round 1
16:50
Individual (Stableford)
 9 holes GC Spillern - 1 bis 9
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 4,5 to -18,4
Gruppe B -18,5 to -26,4
Gruppe C -26,5 to -54
Stableford
 Public
Name HCP
Manuel Zecaida (AT, Golfclub Traunsee) -28,4
Rolf TRNKA (AT, GC Spillern) -15,5
Elisabeth UTHE (AT, GC Spillern) -17,2
Manuel Widy (AT, GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl) -16,4
Josef HASCH (AT, GC Spillern) -42
Golf player (AT, GC Spillern) -52
Golf player (AT, GC Spillern) -10,3
Georg Erhart (AT, Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna) -19,3
MARKUS SCHRAMBÖCK (AT, GC Spillern) -11,9
Michael HORNIK (AT, GC Spillern) -13,7
Sonja OPPOLZER (AT, GC Spillern) -15,9
Peter Riha (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -15,3
Golf player (AT, Golf & Country Club Brunn) -25,4
Andrew Harrison (AT, GC Spillern) -15,1
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
16:50 1 gelb Michael HORNIK (AT, GC Spillern) -7
16:50 1 gelb Andrew Harrison (AT, GC Spillern) -8
17:00 1 gelb Peter Riha (AT, Colony Club Gutenhof) -8
17:00 1 gelb Rolf TRNKA (AT, GC Spillern) -8
17:00 1 rot Sonja OPPOLZER (AT, GC Spillern) -9
17:10 1 gelb Manuel Widy (AT, GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl) -9
17:10 1 rot Elisabeth UTHE (AT, GC Spillern) -10
17:10 1 gelb Georg Erhart (AT, Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna) -10
17:20 1 gelb Golf player (AT, GC Spillern) -5
17:20 1 gelb Manuel Zecaida (AT, Golfclub Traunsee) -15
17:20 1 gelb Golf player (AT, GC Spillern) -27
17:30 1 gelb MARKUS SCHRAMBÖCK (AT, GC Spillern) -6
17:30 1 gelb Golf player (AT, Golf & Country Club Brunn) -14
17:30 1 gelb Josef HASCH (AT, GC Spillern) -22

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Andrew Harrison   R1
GC Spillern
13 13
2 Manuel Widy   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
11 11
3 Golf player   R1
GC Spillern
11 11
4 Sonja OPPOLZER   R1
GC Spillern
10 10
5 Georg Erhart   R1
Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
10 10
6 Peter Riha   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
9 9
7 MARKUS SCHRAMBÖCK   R1
GC Spillern
8 8
8 Elisabeth UTHE   R1
GC Spillern
8 8
9 Michael HORNIK   R1
GC Spillern
7 7
10 Golf player   R1
GC Spillern
5 5
11 Golf player   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
4 4
12 Josef HASCH   R1
GC Spillern
- -
13 Manuel Zecaida   R1
Golfclub Traunsee
- -
14 Rolf TRNKA   R1
GC Spillern
- -
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Andrew Harrison   R1
GC Spillern
13 13
2 Manuel Widy   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
11 11
3 Golf player   R1
GC Spillern
11 11
4 Sonja OPPOLZER   R1
GC Spillern
10 10
5 Peter Riha   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
9 9
6 MARKUS SCHRAMBÖCK   R1
GC Spillern
8 8
7 Elisabeth UTHE   R1
GC Spillern
8 8
8 Michael HORNIK   R1
GC Spillern
7 7
9 Rolf TRNKA   R1
GC Spillern
- -
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Georg Erhart   R1
Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
10 10
2 Golf player   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
4 4
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
GC Spillern
5 5
2 Josef HASCH   R1
GC Spillern
- -
3 Manuel Zecaida   R1
Golfclub Traunsee
- -

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
GC Spillern
27 27
2 Andrew Harrison   R1
GC Spillern
21 21
3 Manuel Widy   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
20 20
4 Georg Erhart   R1
Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
19 19
5 Sonja OPPOLZER   R1
GC Spillern
18 18
6 Peter Riha   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
17 17
7 Elisabeth UTHE   R1
GC Spillern
16 16
8 Golf player   R1
GC Spillern
16 16
9 Golf player   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
15 15
10 Michael HORNIK   R1
GC Spillern
12 12
11 MARKUS SCHRAMBÖCK   R1
GC Spillern
11 11
12 Josef HASCH   R1
GC Spillern
11 11
13 Manuel Zecaida   R1
Golfclub Traunsee
- -
14 Rolf TRNKA   R1
GC Spillern
- -
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Andrew Harrison   R1
GC Spillern
21 21
2 Manuel Widy   R1
GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
20 20
3 Sonja OPPOLZER   R1
GC Spillern
18 18
4 Peter Riha   R1
Colony Club Gutenhof
17 17
5 Elisabeth UTHE   R1
GC Spillern
16 16
6 Golf player   R1
GC Spillern
16 16
7 Michael HORNIK   R1
GC Spillern
12 12
8 MARKUS SCHRAMBÖCK   R1
GC Spillern
11 11
9 Rolf TRNKA   R1
GC Spillern
- -
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Georg Erhart   R1
Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna
19 19
2 Golf player   R1
Golf & Country Club Brunn
15 15
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
GC Spillern
27 27
2 Josef HASCH   R1
GC Spillern
11 11
3 Manuel Zecaida   R1
Golfclub Traunsee
- -
Registration until
18/07/2020 12:00
round 1
14:00
Individual (Stableford)
 9 holes GC Spillern - 1 bis 9
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A -4,5 to -18,4
Gruppe B -18,5 to -26,4
Gruppe C -26,5 to -54
Stableford
 Public
Name HCP
Louis CREIGHTON (AT, GC Spillern) -42
Oscar CLELAND-BOGLE (GB, GC Spillern) -36
Joseph NITTENBERG (GB, GC Spillern) -54
Samuel NITTENBERG (GB, GC Spillern) -54
Felix SVOBODA (AT, GC Spillern) -36
Liam EALES (AT, GC Spillern) -54
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
14:00 1 gelb Louis CREIGHTON (AT, GC Spillern) -22
14:00 1 gelb Felix SVOBODA (AT, GC Spillern) -19
14:00 1 gelb Oscar CLELAND-BOGLE (GB, GC Spillern) -19
14:10 1 gelb Joseph NITTENBERG (GB, GC Spillern) -28
14:10 1 gelb Samuel NITTENBERG (GB, GC Spillern) -28
14:10 1 gelb Liam EALES (AT, GC Spillern) -28

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Oscar CLELAND-BOGLE   R1
GC Spillern
11 11
2 Samuel NITTENBERG   R1
GC Spillern
6 6
3 Joseph NITTENBERG   R1
GC Spillern
3 3
4 Felix SVOBODA   R1
GC Spillern
3 3
5 Louis CREIGHTON   R1
GC Spillern
1 1
6 Liam EALES   R1
GC Spillern
- -
Rank Name R1 Total
Rank Name R1 Total
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Oscar CLELAND-BOGLE   R1
GC Spillern
11 11
2 Samuel NITTENBERG   R1
GC Spillern
6 6
3 Joseph NITTENBERG   R1
GC Spillern
3 3
4 Felix SVOBODA   R1
GC Spillern
3 3
5 Louis CREIGHTON   R1
GC Spillern
1 1
6 Liam EALES   R1
GC Spillern
- -

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Samuel NITTENBERG   R1
GC Spillern
34 34
2 Oscar CLELAND-BOGLE   R1
GC Spillern
30 30
3 Felix SVOBODA   R1
GC Spillern
20 20
4 Joseph NITTENBERG   R1
GC Spillern
15 15
5 Louis CREIGHTON   R1
GC Spillern
10 10
6 Liam EALES   R1
GC Spillern
5 5
Rank Name R1 Total
Rank Name R1 Total
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Samuel NITTENBERG   R1
GC Spillern
34 34
2 Oscar CLELAND-BOGLE   R1
GC Spillern
30 30
3 Felix SVOBODA   R1
GC Spillern
20 20
4 Joseph NITTENBERG   R1
GC Spillern
15 15
5 Louis CREIGHTON   R1
GC Spillern
10 10
6 Liam EALES   R1
GC Spillern
5 5
Registration until
16/07/2020 12:00
round 1
10:30
Individual (Stableford)
 18 holes GC Spillern - 18 Löcher
 HCP effective
group
Gruppe A 10,0 to -54
Stableford
 Invitation only
Name HCP
DOROTHEA RUMPOLD (AT, GC GolfRange Bockfließ) -36
Golf player (AT, Golfclub Klockerhof) -54
Helmut Rumpold (AT, GC GolfRange Bockfließ) -29,9
Gerald Korinek (AT, Golfclub Schwechat) -26,5
Irene Draschkowitz (AT, GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD) -33,5
Mag. Martina Nowak (AT, Golfclub Schwechat) -54
Golf player (AT, GC GolfMaxX ) -36
Andrea Begusch (AT, Golfclub Schwechat) -34,0
Time Tee Box Name HCP Round
10:30 10 gelb Gerald Korinek (AT, Golfclub Schwechat) -29
10:30 10 gelb Helmut Rumpold (AT, GC GolfRange Bockfließ) -32
10:30 10 gelb Golf player (AT, Golfclub Klockerhof) -57
10:40 10 rot Irene Draschkowitz (AT, GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD) -36
10:40 10 rot Andrea Begusch (AT, Golfclub Schwechat) -37
10:40 10 rot DOROTHEA RUMPOLD (AT, GC GolfRange Bockfließ) -39
10:50 10 rot Golf player (AT, GC GolfMaxX ) -39
10:50 10 rot Mag. Martina Nowak (AT, Golfclub Schwechat) -57

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Andrea Begusch   R1
Golfclub Schwechat
6 6
2 Gerald Korinek   R1
Golfclub Schwechat
5 5
3 Helmut Rumpold   R1
GC GolfRange Bockfließ
5 5
4 DOROTHEA RUMPOLD   R1
GC GolfRange Bockfließ
4 4
5 Golf player   R1
GC GolfMaxX
3 3
6 Mag. Martina Nowak   R1
Golfclub Schwechat
2 2
7 Irene Draschkowitz   R1
GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
1 1
8 Golf player   R1
Golfclub Klockerhof
1 1
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Andrea Begusch   R1
Golfclub Schwechat
6 6
2 Gerald Korinek   R1
Golfclub Schwechat
5 5
3 Helmut Rumpold   R1
GC GolfRange Bockfließ
5 5
4 DOROTHEA RUMPOLD   R1
GC GolfRange Bockfließ
4 4
5 Golf player   R1
GC GolfMaxX
3 3
6 Mag. Martina Nowak   R1
Golfclub Schwechat
2 2
7 Irene Draschkowitz   R1
GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
1 1
8 Golf player   R1
Golfclub Klockerhof
1 1

Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
Golfclub Klockerhof
42 42
2 DOROTHEA RUMPOLD   R1
GC GolfRange Bockfließ
34 34
3 Andrea Begusch   R1
Golfclub Schwechat
31 31
4 Helmut Rumpold   R1
GC GolfRange Bockfließ
30 30
5 Golf player   R1
GC GolfMaxX
29 29
6 Gerald Korinek   R1
Golfclub Schwechat
21 21
7 Irene Draschkowitz   R1
GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
21 21
8 Mag. Martina Nowak   R1
Golfclub Schwechat
16 16
Rank Name R1 Total
1 Golf player   R1
Golfclub Klockerhof
42 42
2 DOROTHEA RUMPOLD   R1
GC GolfRange Bockfließ
34 34
3 Andrea Begusch   R1
Golfclub Schwechat
31 31
4 Helmut Rumpold   R1
GC GolfRange Bockfließ
30 30
5 Golf player   R1
GC GolfMaxX
29 29
6 Gerald Korinek   R1
Golfclub Schwechat
21 21
7 Irene Draschkowitz   R1
GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD
21 21
8 Mag. Martina Nowak   R1
Golfclub Schwechat
16 16